• SENKARA PANDA EYES eye and lip make-up remover oil 30 ml

PANDA EYES oil effectively removes even the most waterproof eye and lip makeup. It is very delicate. It does not pinch, does not irritate and does not cause a fog effect. It allows you to easily remove makeup without having to rub your eye unpleasantly.

30.00
opak Add to wishlist
Shipping within 24 hours
Shipping price The Lack Of
The Availability Of Few

The most important ingredients of Panda Eyes oil:

Peach seed oil – perfect for massage and face make-up removal. It contains a high concentration of essential fatty acids and vitamins A and E. It has a nourishing and moisturizing effect, does not clog pores.

Watermelon seed oil – a delicate, nourishing and light oil. Especially recommended for people with sensitive skin.

Castor oil – a great cleansing oil. Also known for its nutritional properties. It cares for the delicate and sensitive skin around the eyes and strengthens the eyelashes.

Vitamin E - antioxidant, promotes skin repair processes, has a positive effect on the condition of hair, including eyelashes

 

Find out why it is worth using oils in your daily skin cleansing.

Use:

-apply and rub a few drops of oil in your fingers, then massage your eyes with it, causing the make-up to dissolve (and the so-called panda eyes :) effect), 

-wet a cotton pad with warm water (it will be gentler on the eye) and wipe your eyes with it, removing the oil with dissolved make-up residues, repeat if necessary or vice versa, wet the cotton pad first, apply a few drops of oil to it and gently remove the eye make-up,

-never rub hard or stretch or tighten the delicate skin around the eyes,

-do the same for removing lip make-up,

-product for daily use.

 

Do not use the product if  you have artificially extended and/or thickened eyelashes.

Store in a dry and dark place, away from the sun and below 25°C. For external use only

 

Composition: Peach Seed Oil, Watermelon Seed Oil, Castor Oil, Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E)

INCI: Prunus Persica (Peach) Kernel Oil, Citrullus vulgaris (Watermelon) Seed Oil, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate

There is currently no comments or ratings for this product.
  • Rate

The Whole Thing
The Functionality Of The
Price
The Signature Of The
Opinion Of The